Live Sports Betting – y444 game Sports

y444 game Sports — Pakistan's Premier Destination for Cricket Betting, PSL Odds & Live Sports Wagering

From Pakistan Super League finals to T20 internationals, local football to global esports — y444 game brings you real-time odds, in-play betting and fast PKR withdrawals all in one place.

Live In-Play PSL & T20 PKR Payouts JazzCash & Easypaisa
y444 game
20+
Sports Available
500+
Live Events Weekly
1.98x
Avg Cricket Odds
<30min
PKR Withdrawal Time
Sports Betting in Pakistan Has Changed — Here Is What y444 game Offers

Ask any cricket fan in Pakistan and they will tell you: watching a match is exciting, but having something riding on the outcome takes the experience to a completely different level. For years, Pakistani players were limited to informal betting arrangements or platforms that were not built with local users in mind — foreign currencies, no JazzCash support, clunky mobile experiences that barely worked on a 4G connection. y444 game was built to fix exactly that.

The sports section at y444 game covers everything that matters to Pakistani bettors. Cricket is front and centre — Pakistan Super League, T20 internationals, Test matches and one-day internationals are all covered with competitive odds and live in-play markets. But the sports offering goes well beyond cricket. Football fans can bet on international leagues, Pakistan's domestic football competitions and live matches from around the world. Esports coverage spans PUBG Mobile, CS2, Dota 2 and other major titles that have grown enormously popular among younger Pakistani players.

What makes y444 game stand out from most platforms available to Pakistani users is the attention to practicality. Everything — from depositing PKR via JazzCash to placing a live bet on an ongoing PSL match to withdrawing your winnings back to your Easypaisa account — works smoothly and without unnecessary friction. The platform has been designed around how Pakistani players actually use their phones, not around what looked good on a product roadmap somewhere.

Whether you are a seasoned bettor who follows cricket statistics obsessively or someone who just enjoys putting a small wager on a T20 final with friends, the y444 game sports section gives you a straightforward and enjoyable way to do it. The odds are competitive, the markets are varied, and the whole experience is available right from your phone with no complicated registration process.

y444 game

Built for Pakistani Players

Every feature in the y444 game sports section — from PKR balance display to JazzCash deposits to PSL match schedules — has been built with Pakistani users in mind from day one.

Sports You Can Bet On at y444 game

From Pakistan's favourite sport to global competitions — all available with live and pre-match markets

🏏 FEATURED
Cricket

PSL, T20I, ODI, Test matches, domestic cricket — the most complete cricket betting coverage available for Pakistani players.

Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, international fixtures and local Pakistani football — pre-match and live.

🎮 LIVE
Esports

PUBG Mobile, CS2, Dota 2, Valorant and more. Growing fast among younger Pakistani bettors with tournament-level coverage.

🎾
Tennis

Grand Slams, ATP and WTA tour events with match winner, set betting and live in-play markets throughout tournaments.

🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague and international basketball with quarter-by-quarter and full match betting options available live.

🏒
Ice Hockey

NHL and major international ice hockey competitions with puck line, moneyline and over/under markets available.

🥊
Boxing & MMA

Major boxing bouts and UFC events with fight winner, method of victory and round-specific betting options.

🏉
Rugby

International rugby union and league fixtures with match markets and live in-play coverage of major tournaments.

Live & Pre-Match Betting Markets

The y444 game sportsbook offers hundreds of markets across every major event. For cricket alone, you can bet on match winner, top batsman, top bowler, method of dismissal, total runs in an over, partnership runs, live score milestones and dozens of other outcomes. The depth of markets available — especially for PSL and international cricket — is well above what most Pakistani bettors are used to seeing on a single platform.

Live in-play betting is where things get genuinely exciting. Odds update in real time as the match progresses. If Pakistan loses an early wicket in a T20 chase and the required run rate climbs, the odds shift immediately — which creates opportunities for sharp bettors who are watching the game closely. You can place bets between overs or even during the over in some market types.

LIVE Sample match odds — illustrative only
Pakistan vs India — T20I
Over 14.3 · PAK 118/3
PAK Win1.72
IND Win2.08
Karachi Kings vs Lahore Qalandars
PSL · Pre-Match
Karachi2.15
Lahore1.68
Man City vs Arsenal — Premier League
67' · 1-1
City Win1.95
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.80

Odds shown above are illustrative examples only. Actual odds are displayed live inside your account.

y444 game
In-Play Odds

Odds refresh in real time as the match situation changes — bet on any delivery, set or period while the action is live.

Deep Markets

Match winner is just the start. Explore player props, over totals, method markets and dozens of other options per event.

Cricket Betting — Pakistan's Game, Pakistan's Odds

The most comprehensive cricket betting coverage built specifically for Pakistani fans and bettors

y444 game

Cricket is not just a sport in Pakistan — it is part of daily life. From neighbourhood gali cricket to the roar of a full Gaddafi Stadium, the game runs deep in the culture. When Pakistan plays — whether it is a high-stakes T20 World Cup match or a PSL encounter between city rivals — the entire country is watching. y444 game has built its cricket betting section around that reality, offering coverage and market depth that genuinely serves how passionate Pakistani fans engage with the sport.

Pakistan Super League coverage at y444 game is particularly strong. All six franchises — Karachi Kings, Lahore Qalandars, Peshawar Zalmi, Quetta Gladiators, Multan Sultans and Islamabad United — are covered across every fixture from the qualifying rounds right through to the final. Pre-match markets open well before each game and live in-play betting is available from the first ball. PSL enthusiasts will find the level of market depth here genuinely satisfying.

For international cricket, every Pakistan national team fixture is covered regardless of format. T20 internationals, ODIs and Test matches — home and away — all appear in the y444 game sportsbook. You can bet on bilateral series, multi-nation tournaments and ICC events. The Asia Cup and T20 World Cup receive especially detailed coverage with expanded markets beyond the standard match-winner options.

Cricket markets available at y444 game include: match winner, toss winner, top Pakistan batsman, top bowler of the match, player of the match, total runs in the first six overs (powerplay), method of first wicket, total sixes in the match, runs in a specific over, and live next-ball predictions in select markets. Whether you want to make one simple match-winner bet or build a complex multi-market strategy, the tools are there.

Match Winner Toss Winner Top Batsman Top Bowler Powerplay Runs Total Sixes 1st Wicket Method Player of Match Over Run Total Live Next-Over Series Winner Tournament Winner
How to Place a Sports Bet at y444 game

Getting started with sports betting on the platform is quick and does not require any prior experience. Here is how it works from start to first bet.

  • 1
    Create Your Account

    Register at y444 game in under two minutes. You will need a valid mobile number and a few basic details. The registration process is simple and completely free.

  • 2
    Deposit in PKR via JazzCash, Easypaisa or Bank

    Head to the Deposit section and choose your preferred payment method. JazzCash and Easypaisa are the fastest options — funds typically reflect in your y444 game balance within seconds of confirming the payment on your wallet app.

  • 3
    Navigate to the Sports Section

    Once your balance is loaded, tap or click Sports in the main navigation. You will see all available events organised by sport and by time. Featured matches — including any ongoing PSL fixtures or live international cricket — appear at the top.

  • 4
    Select a Match and Choose a Market

    Click on any match to see the full list of available betting markets. For a cricket match this could be 30 or more different markets — pick the one that interests you, then click the odds button for the outcome you want to back.

  • 5
    Enter Your Stake and Confirm

    Your selection goes into the bet slip. Enter the PKR amount you want to stake — the potential return is calculated automatically based on the current odds. Review your selection and confirm the bet.

  • 6
    Watch, Win and Withdraw

    Follow the match live in the sports section. If your bet wins, the PKR winnings are credited to your account balance immediately after the event settles. You can then withdraw to JazzCash, Easypaisa, Raast or your bank account — most requests complete within 30 minutes.

Everything in PKR

Your balance, stakes and winnings are all displayed in Pakistani Rupees. No currency conversion, no hidden fees — what you deposit is what you play with.

Fully Mobile Optimised

The entire sports betting experience works seamlessly on any Android or iOS device. Live betting, bet slip management and withdrawals all work just as well on a phone as they do on desktop.

Fast Settlement

Winning bets are settled quickly after the event ends. For cricket matches this usually means your balance is updated within minutes of the final result being confirmed.

Round-the-Clock Support

If you ever run into an issue with a bet, a payment or your account, the y444 game support team is available around the clock through the in-app chat and contact channels.

Why Choose y444 game for Sports Betting

How the y444 game sportsbook stacks up for Pakistani players

Feature y444 game Typical Competitor
JazzCash & Easypaisa Deposits Native Support Often Unavailable
PKR Balance Display Always PKR Usually USD/Other
PSL Live In-Play Markets Full Coverage Limited or None
T20 International Coverage All Fixtures Most Fixtures
Esports Betting Yes – PUBG, CS2, Dota2 Rarely
Withdrawal Time Under 30 Minutes Hours to Days
Mobile App (Android APK) Available Often Web-Only
Cricket Market Depth 30+ Markets Per Match 5–10 Markets
Live Score Tracker In-App Yes No
Deposits & Withdrawals for Pakistani Bettors

Fast, reliable PKR payments with the methods Pakistani players already use every day

📱

JazzCash

The most popular payment choice among y444 game sports bettors in Pakistan. Instant deposits and withdrawals directly to your JazzCash mobile wallet. No bank account needed.

💚

Easypaisa

Telenor's Easypaisa is fully integrated for both deposits and payouts. Transactions confirm within seconds and settlement back to your wallet is fast and reliable.

🏦

Raast & Bank Transfer

Use Raast for near-instant interbank transfers, or opt for standard bank transfer to HBL, MCB, UBL, Meezan, Bank Alfalah and other major Pakistani banks.

All transactions are processed in PKR with no hidden currency conversion charges. Minimum deposit amounts are kept low so players of all budgets can participate. Winnings from sports bets are credited to your balance immediately after settlement and can be withdrawn at any time.

JazzCash Easypaisa Raast Bank Transfer Cards Mobile Wallets

Play Responsibly

Sports betting at y444 game is meant to be an enjoyable activity, not a source of financial stress. Set a clear budget before you start — only wager amounts you are comfortable losing. Keep track of your time spent on the platform and take breaks regularly.

  • Set personal deposit limits directly in your account settings
  • Use the session time reminder feature to track how long you have been active
  • Self-exclusion options are available if you feel you need a break from the platform
  • Sports betting is for adults only — players must be 18 years or older to participate
Sports Betting FAQ

Answers to the most common questions Pakistani players ask about sports betting at y444 game

Yes, live in-play betting is available for PSL matches at y444 game. Once a PSL fixture starts, you can place bets on a wide range of markets in real time — match winner, next wicket method, runs in the current over, total sixes and more. Odds update automatically as the match situation changes, so you can react to what is happening on the pitch and find value in the shifting lines.

The minimum deposit amount at y444 game is kept low so that players with any budget can participate. You can deposit via JazzCash, Easypaisa, Raast or bank transfer in PKR and start placing bets immediately once your balance is confirmed. Exact minimum amounts are displayed in the deposit section of your account dashboard after you register.

Winning bets are settled as soon as the official result is confirmed after the event ends. For cricket matches this is typically within a few minutes of the final ball. Your PKR winnings are credited directly to your y444 game account balance and you can request a withdrawal immediately. Most withdrawals to JazzCash and Easypaisa complete within 30 minutes.

Yes, y444 game supports accumulator bets where you can combine multiple selections across different matches into a single bet slip. All selections must win for the accumulator to pay out, but the combined odds mean the potential return is significantly higher than individual single bets. You can mix selections from different sports — for example, a PSL match winner combined with a Premier League result and a tennis match outcome.

If a cricket match is abandoned, cancelled or reduced significantly by weather without a result being declared, y444 game follows standard betting rules. Most market types will be voided and your stake returned to your account balance. In cases where a result is determined via DLS method or other official means, bets are settled according to that official outcome. Full details of settlement rules for specific match scenarios are available in the terms and conditions.

Absolutely. The entire sports betting section is fully optimised for mobile browsers and the y444 game Android app. Live betting, bet slip management, deposits and withdrawals all work smoothly on any Android or iOS device. Pakistani players can download the dedicated app from the App page for an even faster and more responsive sports betting experience, especially useful when placing live in-play bets during a PSL or T20 match.

Yes. Esports is a growing and well-supported category at y444 game. PUBG Mobile tournaments, CS2 majors, Dota 2 events, Valorant competitions and other major esports titles are covered with both pre-match and live betting markets. Given how popular esports has become in Pakistan particularly among younger players, y444 game has invested in expanding this coverage — expect more tournaments and deeper markets to be added regularly.

y444 game maintains competitive odds across all sports markets, with particular focus on cricket where Pakistani players naturally have the most interest and knowledge. The platform's margins are kept reasonable to ensure that regular bettors get genuine value over time. For major cricket events like PSL and Pakistan international fixtures, odds are closely aligned with the broader global market. The best way to judge for yourself is to compare the odds displayed on y444 game against other platforms for the same event — you will generally find them competitive or better.
Join Pakistan's Favourite Sports Betting Platform

Start Betting on Cricket, PSL & Live Sports at y444 game Today

Register in minutes, deposit in PKR via JazzCash or Easypaisa, and place your first bet on the next PSL match or T20 international. Fast withdrawals, deep markets and a platform built for Pakistan.

18+ only. Please gamble responsibly and only within your personal budget.